Calendario

Campionato

   
 
  Giornata di A: 1     Giornata di A: 2  
  Campionato: 1a     Campionato: 2a  
  Porcellona - Zezèna Afc 3-2   Zezèna Afc - Redondi Fc 2-2
  Panokiainanaltinaikos - Brigada Bailada 1-2   Rumori Molesti - Fc Invertiti 3-1
  As Salsaveva - Livercool 1-3   Polisportiva Statica - As Salsaveva 2-4
  Fc Invertiti- Polisportiva Statica 2-1   Livercool - Panokiainanaltinaikos 2-3
  Redondi Fc - Rumori Molesti 3-4   Brigada Bailada - Porcellona 2-1
           
  Giornata di A: 3     Giornata di A: 4  
  Campionato: 3a     Campionato: 4a  
  Brigada Bailada - Zezèna Afc
3-5
  Zezèna Afc - Fc Invertiti
0-2
  Porcellona - Livercool
3-0
  Redondi Fc - As Salsaveva
1-0
  Panokiainanaltinaikos - Polisportiva Statica
2-2
  Rumori Molesti - Panokiainanaltinaikos
5-2
  As Salsaveva - Rumori Molesti
4-0
  Polisportiva Statica - Porcellona
1-6
  Fc Invertiti - Redondi Fc
1-1
  Livercool - Brigada Bailada

4-2

   
   
  Giornata di A: 5
  Giornata di A: 6
  Campionato: 5a
  Campionato: 6a
  Livercool - Zezèna Afc
2-2
  Zezèna Afc - As Salsaveva
2-2
  Brigada Bailada - Polisportiva Statica
2-0
  Fc Invertiti - Panokiainanaltinaikos
1-3
  Porcellona - Rumori Molesti
2-0
  Redondi Fc - Porcellona
0-2
  Panokiainanaltinaikos - Redondi Fc
0-2
  Rumori Molesti - Brigada Bailada
3-2
  As Salsaveva - Fc Invertiti
2-0
  Polisportiva Statica - Livercool
1-5
   
   
  Giornata di A: 7
  Giornata di A: 8
  Campionato: 7a
  Campionato: 8a
  Polisportiva Statica - Zezèna Afc
1-1
  Panokiainanaltinaikos - Zezèna Afc
5-0
  Livercool - Rumori Molesti
3-1
  As Salsaveva - Porcellona
4-1
  Brigada Bailada - Redondi Fc
2-2
  Fc Invertiti - Brigada Bailada
2-0
  Porcellona - Fc Invertiti
3-0
  Redondi Fc - Livercool
1-3
  Panokiainanaltinaikos - As Salsaveva
1-1
  Rumori Molesti - Polisportiva Statica
3-1
   
   
  Giornata di A: 9
  Giornata di A: 10
  Campionato: 9a
  Campionato: 10a
  Zezèna Afc - Rumori Molesti
1-2
  Zezèna Afc - Porcellona
2-4
  Polisportiva Statica - Redondi Fc
4-0
  Brigada Bailada - Panokiainanaltinaikos
1-2
  Livercool - Fc Invertiti
2-4
  Livercool - As Salsaveva
2-0
  Brigada Bailada - As Salsaveva
3-1
  Polisportiva Statica - Fc Invertiti
3-2
  Porcellona - Panokiainanaltinaikos
2-3
  Rumori Molesti - Redondi Fc
1-2
   
   
  Giornata di A: 11
  Giornata di A: 12
  Campionato: 11a
  Campionato: 12a
  Redondi Fc - Zezèna Afc
2-0
  Zezèna Afc - Brigada Bailada
2-1
  Fc Invertiti - Rumori Molesti
0-2
  Livercool - Porcellona
3-3
  As Salsaveva - Polisportiva Statica
2-2
  Polisportiva Statica - Panokiainanaltinaikos
1-1
  Panokiainanaltinaikos - Livercool
3-0
  Rumori Molesti - As Salsaveva
1-2
  Porcellona - Brigada Bailada
2-1
  Redondi Fc - Fc Invertiti
2-2
   
   
  Giornata di A: 13
  Giornata di A: 14
  Campionato: 13a
  Campionato: 14a
  Fc Invertiti - Zezèna Afc
1-1
  Zezčna Afc - Livercool
1-2
  As Salsaveva - Redondi Fc
3-4
  Polisportiva Statica - Brigada Bailada
1-4
  Panokiainanaltinaikos - Rumori Molesti
2-3
  Rumori Molesti - Porcellona
1-4
  Porcellona - Polisportiva Statica
2-1
  Redondi Fc - Panokiainanaltinaikos
1-0
  Brigada Bailada - Livercool
2-2
  Fc Invertiti - As Salsaveva
3-2
   
   
  Giornata di A: 15
  Giornata di A: 16
  Campionato: 15a
  Campionato: 16a
  As Salsaveva - Zezèna Afc
0-3
  Zezèna Afc - Polisportiva Statica
3-2
  Panokiainanaltinaikos - Fc Invertiti
1-0
  Rumori Molesti - Livercool
2-1
  Porcellona - Redondi Fc
1-1
  Redondi Fc - Brigada Bailada
1-1
  Brigada Bailada - Rumori Molesti
1-0
  Fc Invertiti - Porcellona
0-1
  Livercool - Polisportiva Statica
1-3
  As Salsavev - Panokiainanaltinaikos
3-1
   
   
  Giornata di A: 17
  Giornata di A: 18
  Campionato: 17a
  Campionato: 18a
  Zezèna Afc - Panokiainanaltinaikos
3-2
  Rumori Molesti - Zezèna Afc
4-3
  Porcellona - As Salsaveva
1-0
  Redondi Fc - Polisportiva Statica
2-2
  Brigada Bailada - Fc Invertiti
1-3
  Fc Invertiti - Livercool
1-2
  Livercool - Redondi Fc
2-0
  As Salsaveva - Brigada Bailada
2-0
  Polisportiva Statica - Rumori Molesti
4-4
  Panokiainanaltinaikos - Porcellona
3-1
   
   
  Giornata di A: 19
  Giornata di A: 20
  Campionato: 19a
  Campionato: 20a
  Porcellona - Zezèna Afc
1-1
  Zezèna Afc - Redondi Fc
4-1
  Panokiainanaltinaikos - Brigada Bailada
1-2
  Rumori Molesti - Fc Invertiti
2-3
  As Salsaveva - Livercool
0-2
  Polisportiva Statica - As Salsaveva
0-1
  Fc Invertiti - Polisportiva Statica
0-1
  Livercool - Panokiainanaltinaikos
2-0
  Redondi Fc - Rumori Molesti
1-3
  Porcellona - Brigada Bailada
1-2
   
   
  Giornata di A: 21
  Giornata di A: 22
  Campionato: 21a
  Campionato: 22a
  Brigada Bailada - Zezèna Afc
  Zezèna Afc - Fc Invertiti
  Porcellona - Livercool
  Redondi Fc - As Salsaveva
  Panokiainanaltinaikos - Polisportiva Statica
  Rumori Molesti - Panokiainanaltinaikos
  As Salsaveva - Rumori Molesti
  Polisportiva Statica - Porcellona
  Fc Invertiti - Redondi Fc
  Livercool - Brigada Bailada
   
   
  Giornata di A: 23
  Giornata di A: 24
  Campionato: 23a
  Campionato: 24a
  Fc Invertiti - Aston Vigna
  As Salsaveva - Rumori Molesti
  Real Mania - Polisportiva Statica
  Aston Vigna - Redondi Fc
  Redondi Fc - Brigada Bailada
  Bar-Zotto - Real Mania
  Rumori Molesti - Bar-Zotto
  Brigada Bailada - Zezčna Afc
  Zezčna Afc - As Salsaveva
  Polisportiva Statica - Fc Invertiti
   
   
  Giornata di A: 25
  Giornata di A: 26
  Campionato: 25a
  Campionato: 26a
  Bar-Zotto - As Salsaveva
  As Salsaveva - Real Mania
  Real Mania - Fc Invertiti
  Aston Vigna - Rumori Molesti
  Redondi Fc - Polisportiva Statica
  Brigada Bailada - Bar-Zotto
  Rumori Molesti - Brigada Bailada
  Fc Invertiti - Redondi Fc
  Zezčna Afc - Aston Vigna
  Polisportiva Statica - Zezčna Afc
   
   
  Giornata di A: 27
  Giornata di A: 28
  Campionato: 27a
  Campionato: 28a
  As Salsaveva - Brigada Bailada
  Aston Vigna - Brigada Bailada
  Bar-Zotto - Aston Vigna
  Fc Invertiti - Bar-Zotto
  Real Mania - Redondi Fc
  Polisportiva Statica - As Salsaveva
  Rumori Molesti - Polisportiva Statica
  Real Mania - Zezčna Afc
  Zezčna Afc - Fc Invertiti
  Redondi Fc - Rumori Molesti
   
   
  Giornata di A: 29
  Giornata di A: 30
  Campionato: 29a
  Campionato: 30a
  As Salsaveva - Aston Vigna
  As Salsaveva - Fc Invertiti
  Bar-Zotto - Polisportiva Statica
  Aston Vigna - Real Mania
  Brigada Bailada - Real Mania
  Bar-Zotto - Redondi Fc
  Rumori Molesti - Fc Invertiti
  Brigada Bailada - Polisportiva Statica
  Zezčna Afc - Redondi Fc
  Rumori Molesti - Zezčna Afc
   
   
  Giornata di A: 31
  Giornata di A: 32
  Campionato: 31a
  Campionato: 32a
  Fc Invertiti - Brigada Bailada
  As Salsaveva - Zezčna Afc
  Polisportiva Statica - Aston Vigna
  Aston Vigna - Fc Invertiti
  Real Mania - Rumori Molesti
  Bar-Zotto - Rumori Molesti
  Redondi Fc - As Salsaveva
  Brigada Bailada - Redondi Fc
  Zezčna Afc - Bar-Zotto
  Polisportiva Statica - Real Mania
   
   
  Giornata di A: 33
  Giornata di A: 34
  Campionato: 33a
  Campionato: 34a
  Fc Invertiti - Polisportiva Statica
  As Salsaveva - Bar-Zotto
  Real Mania - Bar-Zotto
  Aston Vigna - Zezčna Afc
  Redondi Fc - Aston Vigna
  Brigada Bailada - Rumori Molesti
  Rumori Molesti - As Salsaveva
  Fc Invertiti - Real Mania
  Zezčna Afc - Brigada Bailada
  Polisportiva Statica - Redondi Fc
   
   
  Giornata di A: 35
  Giornata di A: 36
  Campionato: 35a
  Campionato: 36a
  Bar-Zotto - Brigada Bailada
  Aston Vigna - Bar-Zotto
  Real Mania - As Salsaveva
  Brigada Bailada - As Salsaveva
  Redondi Fc - Fc Invertiti
  Fc Invertiti - Zezčna Afc
  Rumori Molesti - Aston Vigna
  Polisportiva Statica - Rumori Molesti
  Zezčna Afc - Polisportiva Statica
  Redondi Fc - Real Mania
           

Campione d'Italia  2019/2020