Calendario
Coppa Cobram

Classifica ignoranza

Classifica sapienza

Giornata di A: 2 Giornata di A: 5
Coppa COBRAM: 1a andata Coppa COBRAM: 2a andata
Girone Ignoranza Girone Ignoranza
Redondi Fc - Rumori Molesti 3-3 Rumori Molesti -Fc Invertiti 0-0
Fc Invertiti - Polisportiva Statica 2-2 Polisportiva Statica - Brigada Bailada 1-2
Girone Sapienza   Girone Sapienza  
Fc Porcellona - As Salsaveva 2-4 Panoikiainanaltinaikos - Fc Porcellona 0-1
Zezèna Fc - Panoikiainanaltinaikos 1-2 As Salsaveva - Livercool 1-1
   
Giornata di A: 8   Giornata di A: 11  
Coppa COBRAM: 3a andata   Coppa COBRAM: 4a andata  
Girone Ignoranza   Girone Ignoranza  
Brigada Bailada - Rumori Molesti
1-2
Rumori Molesti - Polisportiva Statica
3-2
Fc Invertiti - Redondi Fc
3-0
Redondi Fc - Brigada Bailada
1-1
Girone Sapienza
Girone Sapienza
Livercool - Panoikiainanaltinaikos
3-3
Zezèna Fc - Livercool
1-1
Fc Porcellona - Zezèna Fc
3-0
Panoikiainanaltinaikos - As Salsaveva
2-1
Giornata di A: 14
Giornata di A: 17
Coppa COBRAM: 5a andata
Coppa COBRAM: 1a ritorno
Girone Ignoranza
Girone Ignoranza
Polisportiva Statica - Redondi Fc
1-1
Polisportiva Statica - Fc Invertiti
4-3
Brigada Bailada - Fc Invertiti
4-2
Rumori Molesti - Redondi Fc
4-0
Girone Sapienza
Girone Sapienza
As Salsaveva - Zezèna Fc
2-2
As Salsaveva - Fc Porcellona
0-1
Livercool - Fc Porcellona
1-5
Panoikiainanaltinaikos - Zezèna Fc
3-3
Giornata di A: 20
Giornata di A: 23
Coppa COBRAM: 2a ritorno
Coppa COBRAM: 3a ritorno
Girone Ignoranza
Girone Ignoranza
Fc Invertiti - Rumori Molesti
3-1
Rumori Molesti - Brigada Bailada
Brigada Bailada - Polisportiva Statica
2-0
Redondi Fc - Fc Invertiti
Girone Sapienza
Girone Sapienza
Fc Porcellona - Panoikiainanaltinaikos
3-0
Panoikiainanaltinaikos - Livercool
Livercool - As Salsaveva
1-1
Zezèna Fc - Fc Porcellona
Giornata di A: 26
Giornata di A: 29
Coppa COBRAM: 4a ritorno
Coppa COBRAM: 5a ritorno
Girone Ignoranza
Girone Ignoranza
Brigada Bailada - Redondi Fc
Fc Invertiti - Brigada Bailada
As Salsaveva - Panoikiainanaltinaikos
Redondi Fc - Polisportiva Statica
Girone Sapienza
Girone Sapienza
Livercool - Zezčna Afc
Brigada Bailada - Bar-Zotto
Redondi Fc - Brigada Bailada
Fc Porcellona - Livercool
Giornata di A: 32
Giornata di A: 33
Coppa COBRAM: Semifinali Andata
Coppa COBRAM: Semifinali Ritorno
Semifinali
Semifinali
 
 
 
 
Giornata di A: 35
Coppa COBRAM: Finali
Finale
 

vince la Coppa Cobram 2019/2020